Śrslit av Daewoo Marathon Cup 20/10 - 2002 į Toftum
           
Menn 10,5 km
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 40,04 Sķmun Joensen 1983 Klaksvķk  
2 40,10 Sigurš Justinussen 1967 Bragdiš  
3 40,40 Jonhard Larsen 1966 Treysti  
4 41,40 Snorri Patursson 1979 Tórshavn  
5 41,41 Cecil Weihe 1965 Bragdiš  
6 42,49 Samson Nesį 1972 Gųta  
7 43,24 Olaf Olsen 1967 Roysniš  
8 43,34 Óli Olsen 1949 Bragdiš V1
9 44,07 Suni Jacobsen 1967 Bragdiš  
10 44,40 Trygvi Hansen 1966 Bragdiš  
11 44,54 Flemming Petersen 1960 Roysniš  
12 45,52 Jóan Pauli Johansen 1972 Bragdiš  
13 46,33 Bogi Olsen 1974 Roysniš  
14 47,37 Steintór Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdiš V2
15 48,40 Jįkup Alberg Berg 1963 Tórshavn  
16 48,49 Ólavur Herup Olsen 1943 Bragdiš V3
17 49,10 Petur Petersen 1960 Frederiksberg  
18 49,20 Birgir Sondum 1961 Bragdiš  
19 49,24 Óla Jįkup Kristoffersen 1959 Hoyvķk  
20 50,00 Robert Vilhelmsen 1951 Bragdiš V4
21 51,47 Petur Dorian Petersen 1968 Tórshavn  
           
Kvinnur 10,5 km      
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 45,11 Rigmor N. Arge 1969 Bragdiš  
2 57,59 Ingrid Patursson 1958 Tórshavn  
3 60,58 Brindis R. Weihe 1968 Bragdiš  
           
Gentur -7 (600 m)      
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 5,24 Durita Skoradal 1996 Saltnes  
2 5,30 Ingibjųrg Petersen 1995 Tórshavn  
           
Dreingir -7 (600 m)      
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 3,20 Albert Róin Johannesen 1995 Ęšuvķk  
2 3,23 John Viljam Johannesen 1995 Treysti  
3 3,44 Regin Joensen 1995 Tórshavn  
4 4,14 Pįll R. Weihe 1995 Bragdiš  
5 4,53 Beinir Johannesen 1997 Treysti  
6 5,28 Bjųrn Bregendal 1996 Argir  
  DNF Steingrķmur Hallsson 1997 Bragdiš  
  DNF Betuel R. Hansen 1997 Roysniš  
           
Gentur -10 (600 m)      
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 3,14 Bjųrg Seloy 1992 Argir  
2 3,56 Vilbjųrg Johannesen 1992 Treysti  
3 4,05 Louisa Ųsterų 1993 Treysti  
4 4,38 Erla Jacobsen 1993 Haraldsund  
           
Dreingir -10 (600 m)      
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 2,50 Ari Johannesen 1992 Argir  
2 2,54 Jógvan Ólavson 1992 Argir  
3 2,59 Sigmund Olsen 1992 Hvannasund  
4 3,09 Rśni Seloy 1994 Tórshavn  
           
Gentur -13 (1600 m)      
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 8,02 Christa R. Weihe 1991 Bragdiš  
2 9,00 Eyš Joensen 1991 Tórshavn  
           
Dreingir -13 (1600 m)      
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 5,56 Įlvur F. Christiansen 1989 Treysti  
2 5,57 Bįršur Johannesen 1989 Argir  
3 6,06 Rógvi S. Holm 1990 Argir  
4 6,33 Jan Elmar Sųrensen 1991 Treysti  
           
Dreingir -17 (1600 m)      
Plįss Tķš Navn Įrg. Felag/Stašur  
1 5,45 Jóan Karl Joensen 1987 Kollafjųršur  
2 6,12 Martin Rói Vilhelmsen 1986 Tórshavn