1. Umfar av Daewoo Marathon Cup 2003
06.08.03
Menn (21,1 km)
Nr. tÝm min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1 1 20 39 Guttorm S°rensen 1968 Treysti
2 1 21 51 Jonhard Larsen 1966 Treysti
3 1 22 18 Sigur­ B. Justinussen 1967 Bragdi­
4 1 26 2 Sam Vang 1970 Bragdi­
5 1 28 57 Suni Jacobsen 1967 Bragdi­
6 1 30 14 Trygvi Hansen 1966 Bragdi­
7 1 30 29 Regin I. Jakobsen 1966 Bragdi­
8 1 34 35 Jˇan Pauli Johansen 1972 Bragdi­
9 1 35 7 R˙niá H. Olsen 1972 Bragdi­
10 1 37 27 Ëlavur H. Olsen 1943 Bragdi­
11 1 38 43 Ëla Jßkup Kristoffersen 1959 Bragdi­
12 1 38 58 Henning C. Poulsen 1951 Bragdi­
13 1 40 32 Oddmar Kruse 1962 Bragdi­
14 1 41 14 S°lvi Reinert Hansen 1970 Roysni­
15 1 41 31 Flemming Petersen 1960 Roysni­
16 1 42 35 Dorian Petersen 1968 Bragdi­
17 1 42 48 Andrass Joensen 1963 Bragdi­
18 1 47 20 Jßkup Alberg Berg 1963 Bragdi­
19 1 51 7 Krisjan Christiansen 1952 Bragdi­
20 1 51 43 Holger Arnbjerg 1951 Bragdi­
21 1 59 53 Mogens Pilemand 1942 Danmark
22 2 10 41 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­
         
Menn Veteranar (21,1 km)
Nr. tÝm min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1 1 37 27 Ëlavur H. Olsen 1943 Bragdi­
2 1 38 58 Henning C. Poulsen 1951 Bragdi­
3 1 51 7 Krisjan Christiansen 1952 Bragdi­
4 1 51 43 Holger Arnbjerg 1951 Bragdi­
5 1 59 53 Mogens Pilemand 1942 Danmark
6 2 10 41 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­
         
Gentur -7 (f. 1996-) 500 m
Nr.   min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1   2 13 Hildur Egilsdˇttir 1996 Tˇrshavn
2   2 18 Bj°rt R. Svabo 1996 Mi­vßgur
3   2 25 Durita Skoradal 1996 Saltnes
     
Dreingir -7 (f. 1996-) 500 m
Nr.   min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1   2 2 SteingrÝmur Hallsson 1997 Bragdi­
2   2 8 Ëlavurá Joensen 1996 Bragdi­
3   2 13 Bartal Wardum 1997 Tˇrshavn
4   2 23 Beinir Johannesen 1997 Treysti
5   2 37 Rˇgvi Johansen 1997 Bragdi­
     
Gentur -10 (f.1993-1995) 500 m
Nr.   min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1   2 17 Katrin S. Wardum 1995 Tˇrshavn
2   2 43 Petra Trygvadˇttir 1995 Bragdi­
     
Dreingir -10 (f. 1993-1995) 500 m
Nr.   min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1   1 39 Jˇhan ß Plˇgv Hansen 1994 Bragdi­
2   1 40 ěvind L˙tzen 1993 Bragdi­
3   1 49 John Viljam Johannesen 1995 Treysti
4   1 55 Reginá Joensen 1995 Bragdi­
5   1 57 Hugin Ferber 1995 Argir
6   1 58 Rˇgvi Hilduberg Christiansen 1993 Tˇrshavn
7   1 59 Jan Johannesen 1995 Argir
8   2 17 Pßll R. Weihe 1995 Bragdi­
     
Gentur -13 (f. 1990-1992) 1000 m
Nr.   min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1   3 31 Bj°rk H. Olsen 1991 Bragdi­
2   3 37 Jenny Svabo 1990 Bragdi­
3   4 5 Christa R. Weihe 1991 Bragdi­
4   4 12 Bj°rg Seloy 1992 Bragdi­
     
Dreingir -13 (f. 1990-1992) 1000 m
Nr.   min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1   3 18 Robin J°nson 1990 Roysni­
2   3 22 Daiel Djurhuus Rein 1990 Vestmanna
3   3 26 Jan Elmar S°rensen 1991 Treysti
4   3 30 Ari Johannesen 1992 Argir
     
Gentur -17 (1986-1989) 1000 m
Nr.   min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1   4 30 Elsa Berg 1986 Bragdi­
     
Dreingir -17 (f. 1986-1989) 1000 m
Nr.   min sek Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag
1   3 18 ┴lvur F. Christiansen 1989 Treysti