F°roya Bjˇr renningin Ý KlaksvÝk 31. Mei 2003
               
Gentur -7 (675 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 3 16 Elin D. Hansen 1996 Roysni­ 40
2 3 50 Marianna G. Eystberg 1998 KlaksvÝk  
3 3 53 Tina Joensen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
4 4 01 Sandra Simonsen 1997 Vi­arei­i  
5 4 06 Gunn Joensen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
6 4 15 Bj°rk Steinberg 1996 KlaksvÝk  
7 4 50 Femja Jacobsen 1999 KlaksvÝk  
8 5 13 Krista M°rk°re 1998 KlaksvÝk  
9 5 32 Rakul Christiansen 1999 Nor­depli  
10 6 55 Sˇlva Hansen 2000 Treysti 34
11 6 55 Kamilla S°rensen 2000 Treysti 30
12 6 55 TˇrfrÝ­ Larsen 2000 Treysti 26
               
Dreingir -7 (675 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 3 14 Ëlavur Joensen 1996 Bragdi­ 40
2 3 19 SteingrÝmur Hallsson 1997 Bragdi­ 34
3 3 22 Beinir Johannesen 1997 Treysti 30
4 3 42 Andras Clementsen 1997 Tˇrshavn  
5 3 43 He­in Gregersen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
6 3 43 Osvald ß Marknagili 1996 KlaksvÝk  
7 4 14 Julian Gregersen 1998 KlaksvÝk  
8 4 20 Ey­un Ranason 1997 KlaksvÝk  
9 4 29 Jˇsef Sivertsen 1997 Nor­depli  
10 4 48 Hjalti Hammer 1997 Kollafj°r­ur  
DNF     John Daniel Gu­jonsson 1996 KlaksvÝk  
               
Gentur -10 (675 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 2 59 Rebekka Fugl° 1993 Nor­depli  
2 3 01 Lydia Marsten 1995 KlaksvÝk  
3 3 01 Louisa ěster° 1993 Treysti 40
4 3 05 Gu­ri­ G. Eystberg 1994 KlaksvÝk  
5 3 06 Una Joensen 1993 KlaksvÝk  
6 3 08 Lena Vi­bj°rg 1993 KlaksvÝk  
7 3 12 Maria Hammer Matras 1995 Kollafj°r­ur  
8 3 27 Mirjam Ý Nor­nastovu 1993 Mikladalur  
9 3 30 Monika Biskopst° 1994 KlaksvÝk  
10 3 38 Karla Matras 1994 KlaksvÝk  
11 3 39 Ester Simonsen 1994 Nor­depli  
12 3 40 Sˇlrun Larsen 1994 Treysti 34
               
Dreingir -10 (675 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 2 36 John Viljam Johannesen 1995 Treysti 40
2 2 39 Oyvind LŘtzen 1993 Sy­radalur, Streymoy  
3 2 44 Regin Joensen 1995 Bragdi­ 34
4 2 49 Filip Sivertsen 1994 Nor­depli  
5 2 56 Bergur Clementsen 1995 Tˇrshavn  
6 3 00 Benjamin Isaksen 1995 H˙sar  
7 3 04 Dßvid Langgard 1995 Nor­oyri  
8 3 07 Ragnar Joensen 1993 H˙sar  
9 3 09 Pßll R. Weihe 1995 Bragdi­ 30
10 3 11 S˙ni Clementsen 1995 KlaksvÝk  
11 3 17 Bßr­ur Jacobsen 1993 á-  
12 3 25 Einar Gregersen 1995 KlaksvÝk  
13 3 37 Sigmund M°rk°re 1995 KlaksvÝk  
DNS     Jˇhan ß Plˇgv Hansen 1994 Bragdi­  
               
Gentur -13 (1.350 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 5 20 Bj°rk Herup Olsen 1991 Bragdi­ 40
2 5 34 Jenny Svabo 1990 Bragdi­ 34
3 5 57 Gerda Heinesen 1991 KlaksvÝk  
4 6 01 Christa R. Weihe 1991 Bragdi­ 30
5 6 06 Sßra Olsen 1991 KlaksvÝk  
6 6 08 Judit Hansen 1992 KlaksvÝk  
7 6 13 Kristianna Dal Jßkupsdˇttur 1991 Bragdi­ 26
8 6 29 Maria Stakksß 1992 Vi­arei­i  
9 6 57 Vilbj°rg Johannesen 1992 Treysti 23
DNF     Elspa Maria Fugl° 1991 Nor­depli  
DNS     Elspa D. Hansen 1992 Roysni­  
               
Dreingir -13 (1.350 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 5 02 Jan Elmar S°rensen 1991 Treysti 40
2 5 29 S°rmundur Kals° 1991 KlaksvÝk  
3 5 43 Berint Kals° 1990 KlaksvÝk  
4 5 53 Sigmund Olsen 1992 Hvannasund  
5 5 58 Teitur Hansen 1992 Treysti 34
6 6 01 Emil Biskopst° 1991 KlaksvÝk  
7 6 22 Rˇi Clementsen 1992 KlaksvÝk  
8 7 09 Emil Simonsen 1992 Vi­arei­i  
               
Gentur -17 (1.350 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 5 18 Marin K. Ý Dali 1989 Bragdi­ 40
2 6 37 Elsa Berg 1986 Bragdi­ 34
               
Dreingir -17 (1.350 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 5 04 Jˇan Karl Joensen 1987 Bragdi­ 40
DNS     Martin Rˇi Vilhelmsen 1986 Bragdi­  
               
Kvinnur (5 km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 19 17 Rigmor N. Arge 1969 Bragdi­ 40
2 21 41 Tordis Debes Eiriksfoss 1965 Bragdi­ 34
3 27 23 Brindis R. Weihe 1968 Bragdi­ 30
               
Menn (5 km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 17 24 Jonhard Larsen 1966 Treysti 40
2 17 29 Sigur­ B. Justinussen 1967 Bragdi­ 34
3 17 29 Cecil Weihe 1965 Bragdi­ 30
4 18 07 Guttorm S°rensen 1968 Treysti 26
5 18 30 Sam Vang 1970 Bragdi­ 23
6 18 51 Jˇsvein Herup Olsen 1958 Bragdi­ 20
7 19 08 Rˇi Joensen 1974 Bragdi­ 18
8 19 20 Bogi Joensen 1973 Treysti 16
9 19 21 S˙ni Jacobsen 1967 Bragdi­ 14
10 19 55 Ëli Olsen 1949 Bragdi­ 12
11 20 05 Borgar Biskopst° 1962 KlaksvÝk  
12 20 09 Henning C. Poulsen 1951 MIF 10
13 20 41 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdi­ 9
14 21 05 Robert Vilhelmsen 1951 Bragdi­ 8
15 21 13 Jßkup-Alberg Berg 1963 Bragdi­ 7
16 21 28 Jan Clarlund 1969 MIF 6
17 21 38 Harry Hansen 1938 Roysni­ 5
18 21 48 Johannes Mortensen 1983 Treysti 4
19 22 05 Oddmar Kruse 1969 MIF 3
20 22 28 Bent Tommy Linklett 1963 Signab°ur  
21 23 24 Carsten Gjedde 1970 MIF 2
22 23 55 Niels Hansson 1964 KlaksvÝk  
23 24 53 Ib Hjersing Skoubo 1962 MIF 1
24 25 21 FrÝmund Hansen 1965 KlaksvÝk  
25 26 23 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­  
DNS     Hallur Holm 1967 Bragdi­  
               
Menn veteranar (5 km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag Stig
1 19 55 Ëli Olsen 1949 Bragdi­ 40
2 20 09 Henning C. Poulsen 1951 Bragdi­ 34
3 20 41 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdi­ 30
4 21 05 Robert Vilhelmsen 1951 Bragdi­ 26
5 21 38 Harry Hansen 1938 Roysni­ 23
6 26 23 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­ 20
               
Firma-staffet (3x675 m)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn F°­ißr Felag  
1 8 57 Vera Larsen   Vera Klipt  
1 8 57 Jˇgvan Hansen   Vera Klipt  
1 8 57 Una Olsen   Vera Klipt