Vestanstevnurenningin í Sandavági 12. Juli 2003
               
Gentur -7 (˝km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 2 08 Elin D. Hansen 1996 Roysniđ 40
2 2 39 Ása E. Nielsen 1997 Sandavágur  
3 2 42 Katarina Holm Lund 1996 Bragdiđ 34
4 2 47 Herta Christoffersen 1996 Sandavágur  
5 2 56 Siri Hellá 1997 Sandavágur  
6 3 27 Katrin Antonia Fjallsbak 1999 Miđvágur  
               
Dreingir -7 (˝km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 2 00 Betuel Hansen 1997 Roysniđ 40
2 2 07 Janus E. Nielsen 1996 Sandavágur  
3 2 11 Beinir Johannesen 1997 Treysti 34
4 2 14 Steingrímur Hallsson 1997 Bragdiđ 30
5 2 20 Bjřrn Bregendal 1996 Danmark  
6 2 21 Kristian Fróđi Jacobsen 1997 Miđvágur  
7 2 29 Tóri Nielsen 1997 Sandavágur  
8 2 36 Hřgni Nielsen 1997 Sandavágur  
9 2 40 Betuel R. Hansen 1997 Roysniđ 26
10 2 42 Hřrdur Egilsson 1998 Sandavágur  
11 2 43 Adam Guđjónsson 1998 Sandavágur  
12 2 48 Magni Weihe 1998 Sandavágur  
13 2 52 Hans Pauli í Horni Řregaard 1999 Sandavágur  
14 2 55 Gilli Fjallstein 1997 Miđvágur  
15 2 57 Karl Weihe 1999 Sandavágur  
16 3 10 Teitur Guđjónsson 2000 Sandavágur  
               
Gentur -10 (˝km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 1 46 Vár Gregersen 1993 Bragdiđ 40
2 2 03 Anna Jákupsdóttir Olsen 1994 Danmark  
3 2 07 Jórun Hansen 1995 Roysniđ 34
4 2 07 Vár Naomi Dimon 1994    
5 2 13 Barbara Thomsen 1995 Tórshavn  
6 2 29 Tórunn í Horni Nielsen 1994 Sandavágur  
7 3 27 Durita Jacobsen 1994 Miđvágur  
               
Dreingir -10 (˝km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 1 37 Jóhan á Plógv Hansen 1994 Bragdiđ 40
2 1 41 Rúni Seloy 1994 Bragdiđ 34
3 1 45 Řyvind Lützen 1993 Bragdiđ 30
4 1 48 Tóki á Lofti 1993 Tórshavn  
5 1 50 Hřrdur Askham 1994 Tórshavn  
6 1 51 Sřlvi Egilsson 1995 Sandavágur  
7 1 52 John Viljam Johannesen 1995 Treysti 26
8 1 53 Teitur Vinjardsson Guttesen 1994 Hoyvík  
9 1 58 Rúni í Horni Řregaard 1994 Sandavágur  
10 2 03 Hřrdur Johansen 1995 Sandavágur  
11 2 04 Páll R. Weihe 1995 Bragdiđ 23
12 2 04 Jóanis Abert Nielsen 1995 Sandavágur  
13 2 05 Jóhan Arni Vang 1996 Sandavágur  
14 2 07 Hávarđur Vinjardsson Guttesen 1995 Hoyvík  
               
Gentur -13 (1km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 3 35 Jenny Svabo 1990 Bragdiđ 40
2 3 45 Jenny Haraldsen 1990 Danmark  
3 3 50 Maria Holm Lund 1992 Bragdiđ 34
4 3 55 Sunriđ Nielsen 1990 Sandavágur  
5 3 57 Christa R. Weihe 1991 Bragdiđ 30
6 4 00 Bjřrg Seloy 1992 Tórshavn  
7 4 03 Maria Samuelsen 1992 Sandavágur  
8 4 05 Vilbjřrg Johannesen 1992 Treysti 26
9 4 08 Kristina Kristoffersen 1990 Sandavágur  
10 4 11 Elspa D. Hansen 1992 Roysniđ 23
11 4 20 Anetta Ejdesgard 1990 Eiđi  
12 4 40 Anja Johannesen 1991 Argir  
13 4 59 Margit Poulsen 1992 Miđvágur  
               
Dreingir -13 (1km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 3 30 Ari Johannesen 1992 Argir  
2 3 36 Eli Falkvard 1992 Sandavágur  
3 3 38 Teitur Magnusson 1991 Hoyvík  
4 3 45 Jógvan Ólavsson 1992 Argir  
5 3 46 Rógvi Egilstoft Nielsen 1992 Sandavágur  
6 3 50 Jónberg á Mýrini 1992 Hoyvík  
7 3 53 Andrass Vágsheyg 1992 Tórshavn  
8 3 56 Holgar Durhuus 1993 Vestmanna  
9 4 56 Bjartur Olsen 1991 Argir  
               
Gentur -17 (1km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 3 59 Sarita Hansen 1988 Miđvágur  
2 4 10 Lív í Soylu 1989 Sandavágur  
3 4 20 Elsa Berg 1986 Bragdiđ 40
               
Dreingir -17 (1km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 3 20 Magnus Helgason Matras 1988 Hoyvík  
2 3 24 Jón Gregersen 1988 Bragdiđ 40
3 3 27 Bárđur Johannesen   1989 Argir  
4 3 28 Martin Rói Vilhelmsen 1986 Bragdiđ 34
               
Kvinnur (5 km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 19 23 Borgarhjřrt Holm 1966 Bragdiđ 40
2 21 11 Tordis Debes Eiriksfoss 1965 Bragdiđ 34
3 23 47 Jóngerđ Hřgnesen 1948 Bragdiđ 30
4 25 14 Brindis R. Weihe 1968 Bragdiđ 26
5 28 53 Durita Rasmussen 1956 Miđvágur  
6 29 02 Rósely Hansen 1966 Miđvágur  
               
Menn (5 km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 15 49 Bogi Lenvig 1981 Bragdiđ 40
2 16 46 Símun Joensen 1983 Treysti 34
3 16 47 Jonhard Larsen 1966 Treysti 30
4 16 56 Guttorm Sřrensen 1968 Treysti 26
5 17 14 Klaus Kildemand 1973 Danmark  
6 17 35 Sigurđ Justinussen 1967 Bragdiđ 23
7 18 35 Sam Vang 1970 Bragdiđ 20
8 18 39 Súni Jacobsen 1967 Bragdiđ 18
9 18 53 Rói Joensen 1974 Bragdiđ 16
10 18 56 Bogi Joensen 1973 Treysti 14
11 19 12 Henrik Křlleskov 1965 Bragdiđ 12
12 19 36 Brian Bernhardson 1967 Noreg  
13 19 40 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdiđ 10
14 19 44 Henning C. Poulsen 1951 Bragdiđ 9
15 21 29 Jákup-Alberg Berg 1963 Bragdiđ 8
16 22 55 Niels Hansson 1964 Klaksvík  
17 26 12 Jóanes Hansen 1967 Miđvágur  
               
Menn veteranar (5 km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 19 40 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdiđ 40
2 19 44 Henning C. Poulsen 1951 Bragdiđ 34
               
Kvinnur veteranar (5 km)
Nr. Min Sek Fornavn Eftirnavn Fřđiár Felag Stig
1 23 47 Jóngerđ Hřgnesen 1948 Bragdiđ 40