F°roya Bjˇr Renningin 2004    
KlaksvÝk 5. juni 2004  
           
Gentur -7 (660 m)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 3 13 Herv°r Olsen 1997 KlaksvÝk  
2 3 33 Marianna G. Eystberg 1998 Tˇrshavn  
3 3 33 Ninnyá Olsen 1997 KlaksvÝk  
4 3 39 Bj°rt Olafsdˇttir 1999 Bragdi­ 40  
5 3 44 Lilja Jacobsen 1997 Hvannasund  
6 3 51 Margit FrÝmundsdˇttir 1999 Tˇrshavn  
7 3 55 Mikala M°rk°re 1997 KlaksvÝk  
8 3 59 Sandra Simonsen 1997 Vi­arei­i  
9 4 02 Paulina Fugl° 1999 Nor­depil  
10 4 25 Rakul F. Christiansen 1999 Hvannasund  
11 4 27 Miriam Bethuelsdˇttir 1999 Treysti 34  
12 4 45 Silje Krarup 1998 Tˇrshavn  
13 4 56 Signhild Dßnjalsdˇttir 2000 Nor­oyri  
14 5 00 Marin F. Christiansen 2001 Hvannasund  
DNS   Kamilla Gar­ S°rensen 2000 Treysti  
DNS   TˇrfrÝ­ Larsen 2000 Treysti  
           
Dreingir -7 (660 m)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 2 52 Betuel Hansen 1997 Roysni­ 40  
2 2 55 Beinir Johannesen 1997 Treysti 34  
3 2 56 SteingrÝmur Hallsson 1997 Bragdi­ 30  
4 3 09 Poul Kjartan Matras 1997 KlaksvÝk  
5 3 26 Betuel R. Hansen 1997 Roysni­ 26  
6 3 27 Aron Dahl 1997 KlaksvÝk  
7 3 29 Hugin Samuelsen 1998 FrŠlsi 23  
8 3 30 Jßkup B. Andreasen 1998 KlaksvÝk  
9 3 31 Uni Gregersen 1998 KlaksvÝk  
10 3 32 FrÝ­i FrÝmundsson 1997 Tˇrshavn  
11 3 34 Martin Olsen 1997 KlaksvÝk  
12 3 37 Ey­un Ranason 1997 KlaksvÝk  
13 3 41 Magni Weihe 1998 FrŠlsi 20  
14 3 43 Jˇsef Sivertsen 1997 Nor­depli  
15 3 44 Gilli Samuelsen 1999 FrŠlsi 18  
16 3 54 Kristian Gunnar Joensen 1999 KlaksvÝk  
17 4 21 Regin Olsen 1998 KlaksvÝk  
18 4 50 Vilads Krarup 2000 Tˇrshavn  
19 5 17 Agnar Christiansen   Hvannasund  
20 5 42 ═sak Trˇndheim 2000 KlaksvÝk  
21 0 00 Rˇkur G. Eystberg 2002 Tˇrshavn  
DNF     Julian Gregersen 1998 KlaksvÝk  
DNF     He­in Olsen 2001 KlaksvÝk  
           
Gentur -10 (660 m)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 2 39 Gu­ri­ G. Eystberg 1994 Tˇrshavn  
2 2 46 Bj°rk Reynagar­ Svabo 1996 FrŠlsi 40  
3 2 48 Sissal Skaale 1994 Bragdi­ 34  
4 2 49 Jˇrunn Hansen 1995 Roysni­ 30  
5 2 57 Gunnvß Justinussen 1995 Roysni­ 26  
6 2 59 Ninna Christiansen 1995 Hvannasund  
7 3 02 Ingibj°rg Petersen 1995 Tˇrshavn  
8 3 03 Elin Dahl Hansen 1996 Roysni­ 23  
9 3 04 Gunnri­á Joensen 1994 KlaksvÝk  
10 3 10 Karla Matras 1994 KlaksvÝk  
11 3 12 Monika Biskopst° 1994 KlaksvÝk  
12 3 16 Elna Dalsgaard 1996 KlaksvÝk  
13 3 16 Bj°rk Steinberg 1996 KlaksvÝk  
14 3 18 Anna Malan Jˇgvansdˇttir 1995 Bragdi­ 20  
15 3 18 Vßr Samuelsen 1996 FrŠlsi 18  
16 3 20 Ester Sivertsen 1995 Nor­depli  
17 3 22 Anita Gregersen 1995 KlaksvÝk  
18 3 224 Laila Hansen 1995 Bragdi­ 16  
19 3 29 Gunn Joensen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
20 3 48 Turi­ H°jgaard 1995 KlaksvÝk  
21 3 48 Milja Skaale 1996 Bragdi­ 14  
22 3 51 Karin Fossdalsß 1996 KlaksvÝk  
23 4 07 Maria Joensen 1995 Bragdi­ 12  
DNF     Maria F. Christiansen 1996 Hvannasund  
DNS     Hildibj°rg Hansdˇttir 1996 Bragdi­  
DNS     Rannvß G. Joensen 1994 Bragdi­  
           
Dreingir -10 (660 m)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 2 21 R˙ni Seloy 1994 Bragdi­ 40  
2 2 27 John Viljam Johannesen 1995 Treysti 34  
3 2 31 Regin Joensen 1995 Bragdi­ 30  
4 2 39 Petur Andreasen 1994 KlaksvÝk  
5 2 41 Martin Bertholdsen 1994 KlaksvÝk  
6 2 42 Jßkup Andrias He­insson 1995 KlaksvÝk  
7 2 45 Filip Sivertsen 1994 Nor­depli  
8 2 51 Ëlavur Joensen 1996 Bragdi­ 26  
9 2 51 Andrias Olsen 1994 Tˇrshavn  
10 2 52 Einar Gregersen 1995 KlaksvÝk  
11 2 52 Tˇrur Justesen 1995 KlaksvÝk  
12 2 54 Benjamin Isaksen 1995 KlaksvÝk  
13 2 58 Kristian Martin Rasmussen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
14 3 03 Eli Johannesen 1995 KlaksvÝk  
15 3 04 Osvald ß Marknagili 1996 Treysti 23  
16 3 05 Hans Berg Hansen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
17 3 09 Suni Clementsen 1995 KlaksvÝk  
18 3 15 He­in Gregersen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
19 3 19 Jˇsvein Joensen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
20 3 49 Jˇhannes Sivertsen 1994 Hvannasund  
DNS     Jˇhan ß Plˇgv Hansen 1994 Bragdi­  
           
Gentur -13 (1320 m)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 4 42 Bj°rk Herup Olsen 1991 Bragdi­ 40  
2 5 18 Sßra Olsen 1991 KlaksvÝk  
3 5 24 Bj°rg Seloy 1992 Bragdi­ 34  
4 5 29 Gerda Heinesen 1991 KlaksvÝk  
5 5 36 Kristianna Dal Jßkupsdˇttir 1991 Bragdi­ 30  
6 5 36 Rebekka Fugl° 1993 Treysti 26  
7 5 39 Silja Niclasen 1993 FrŠlsi 23  
8 5 50 Rakul Joensen 1992 Bragdi­ 20  
9 5 54 Vilbj°rg Johannesen 1992 Treysti 18  
10 5 59 Elspa Dahl Hansen 1992 Roysni­ 16  
11 6 05 Una Joensen 1993 KlaksvÝk  
12 7 56 Barbara Hansen 1992 Bragdi­ 14  
13 7 58 Jˇhanna Hansdˇttir 1993 Bragdi­ 12  
DNF     Tanja S°rensen 1993 Hvannasund  
DNS     Maria Poulsen 1992 Bragdi­  
           
Dreingir -13 (1320 m)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 4 33 Remi Langgaard 1991 Roysni­ 40  
2 4 38 Jan Elmar S°rensen 1991 Treysti 34  
3 4 59 S°rmundur Kals° 1992 KlaksvÝk  
4 5 14 Sigmund Olsen 1992 Hvannasund  
5 5 26 H°gni Olafsson 1993 Bragdi­ 30  
6 5 31 Teitur Fles 1991 KlaksvÝk  
7 5 32 Gunnar Christiansen 1992 KlaksvÝk  
8 5 33 Hßkun Hansen 1992 Bragdi­ 26  
9 5 57 Janus Gudmundsen 1993 FrŠlsi 23  
10 6 08 Ragnar Joensen 1993 H˙sar  
11 6 14 Hj°rtur B˙gvason 1991 Bragdi­ 20  
12 6 47 Janus Isaksen 1992 HoyvÝk  
           
Gentur -17 (1320 m)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 4 53 Jenny Svabo 1990 FrŠlsi 40  
2 5 38 Kate Kals° 1988 Treysti 34  
3 6 27 Birna Arge 1989 KlaksvÝk  
4 7 12 Ey­na Dahl 1987 KlaksvÝk  
           
Dreingir -17 (1320 m)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 4 41 Daniel Djurhuus Rein 1990 Bragdi­ 40  
2 4 45 ┴lvur F. Christiansen 1989 Treysti 34  
3 4 57 Hjalti He­insson 1990 KlaksvÝk  
           
Menn (5 km) Stig Stig
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Vet menn vet.
1 16 36 Sam Vang 1970 Bragdi­   40  
2 16 39 Regin Zachariasen 1960 Bragdi­   34  
3 16 46 Jonhard Larsen 1966 Treysti   30  
4 17 10 Guttorm S°rensen 1968 Treysti   26  
5 17 23 Sigur­ B. Justinussen 1967 Bragdi­   23  
6 17 24 Cecil Weihe 1965 Bragdi­   20  
7 18 08 S˙ni Jacobsen 1967 Bragdi­   18  
8 18 12 Trygvi Hansen 1966 Bragdi­   16  
9 18 21 Jens Sejerskjold S°rensen - Triton  
10 18 31 Jˇsvein Herup Olsen 1958 Bragdi­ V1 14 40
11 18 45 Jˇnßlvur Johannesen 1974 Kollafj°r­ur  
12 18 50 Dorian Petersen 1968 Bragdi­   12  
13 19 2 Regin Johannesen 1986 KlaksvÝk  
14 19 3 Hans Petur Weihe 1967 FrŠlsi   10  
15 19 13 Borgar Biskopst° 1962 Treysti   9  
16 19 36 Henry Olsen 1964 Tˇrshavn  
17 19 51 S°lvi Reinert Hansen 1970 Roysni­   8  
18 20 12 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdi­ V2 7 34
19 20 43 Tummas Joensen 1956 Treysti V3 6 30
20 21 15 Robert Vilhelmsen 1951 Bragdi­ V4 5 26
21 22 2 Krisjan Christiansen 1952 Bragdi­ V5 4 23
22 22 13 SÝmun Joensen 1961 Tˇrshavn  
23 22 42 Ëlavur Kj°lbro 1977 Treysti   3  
24 23 3 Jacob Hansen 1987 Aalborg  
25 23 6 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­ V6 2 20
26 25 10 Regin Jˇanesarson 1945 Vestmanna V7  
           
Menn veteranar (5 km)  
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig  
1 18 31 Jˇsvein Herup Olsen 1958 Bragdi­ 40  
2 20 12 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdi­ 34  
3 20 43 Tummas Joensen 1956 Treysti 30  
4 21 15 Robert Vilhelmsen 1951 Bragdi­ 26  
5 22 02 Krisjan Christiansen 1952 Bragdi­ 23  
6 23 06 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­ 20  
7 25 10 Regin Jˇanesarson 1945 Vestmanna