Ëlavs°kurenningin 27. juli 2004
       
Gentur -7 f. 97- (600 m)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 2 46 Margret Petersen 1997 HoyvÝk  
2 2 51 ┴sa Egilstoft Nielsen 1997 FrŠlsi 40
3 2 53 Katharina Dalsgaard-Jakobsen 1997 Tˇrshavn  
4 2 53 Bj°rt Olafsdˇttir 1998 Bragdi­ 34
5 2 58 Rannvß Magnussen 1997 Tˇrshavn  
6 2 59 Silja S°rensen 1997 Trongisvßgur  
7 3 0 Tina Jacobsen 1997 Vestmanna  
8 3 1 Marianna Eystberg 1998 Bragdi­ 30
9 3 8 Torger­ Ranadˇttir 1997 HoyvÝk  
10 3 12 SˇlfrÝ­ Joensen 1997 Vestmanna  
11 3 13 Milja Magnussen 1999 Tˇrshavn  
12 3 15 Mikala M°rk°re 1997 Treysti 26
13 3 17 Sigri­ Leivsdˇttir 1998 Kollafj°r­ur  
14 3 18 Duria joensen 1999 HoyvÝk  
15 3 21 Anna Andersen 1997 Argir  
16 3 22 Lř Holm Mortensen 1999 HoyvÝk  
17 3 25 Karin Holm Simonsen 1999 HoyvÝk  
18 3 32 Sˇlja Johannesen 2000 Tˇrshavn  
19 3 32 Signhild Djurhuus 1997 Kollafj°r­ur  
20 3 35 Anna A. Wulff 1998 Tˇrshavn  
21 3 41 Oda Jespersen 1999 Tˇrshavn  
22 3 52 Paulina Fugl° 1999 Nor­depil  
23 4 4 Bj°rk Teitsdˇttir 1999 Tˇrshavn  
24 4 5 Miriam Bethuelsdˇttir 1999 Treysti 23
25 4 13 Hj°rdis Dalsgaard Jakobsen 2000 Tˇrshavn  
26 4 20 Elisabet Holm Simonsen 2001 HoyvÝk  
27 5 8 Emma Hansdˇttir 2001 FrŠlsi 20
28 5 37 Rudi Danielsen 2002 Tˇrshavn  
       
Dreingir -7 f. 97- (600 m)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 2 22 Betuel Hansen 1997 Roysni­ 40
2 2 24 Beinir Johannesen 1997 Treysti 34
3 2 34 SteingrÝmur Hallsson 1997 Bragdi­ 30
4 2 39 Jack Nielsen 1997 Tˇrshavn  
5 2 40 H°gni Egilstoft Nielsen 1997 FrŠlsi 26
6 2 43 Bartal Wardum 1997 Tˇrshavn  
7 2 48 Annfinn Hjaltalin 1997 Tˇrshavn  
8 2 50 Sonni H°jgaard 1997 Saltangarß  
9 2 52 Hjalti Joensen 1997 HoyvÝk  
10 2 55 Sˇlbj°rn Hansen 1997 Nˇlsoy  
11 2 59 Jˇni Guttesen Vider° 1998 Tˇrshavn  
12 2 59 Krisjan Frˇ­i Jacobsen 1997 FrŠlsi 23
13 3 1 Magnus Henneberg Joensen 1997    
14 3 2 Betuel R. Hansen 1997 Roysni­ 20
15 3 9 Hugin Samuelsen 1999 Tˇrshavn  
16 3 10 jonas toftum maltesen 1997 Tˇrshavn  
17 3 14 Torkil S°rin Jˇgvansson 1999 Nˇlsoy  
18 3 16 Magni Weihe 1998 Tˇrshavn  
19 3 17 andreas toftum maltesen 1997 Tˇrshavn  
20 3 24 Rani Dalsgar­ 1999 Argir  
21 3 27 Rˇi Johannesen 1998 Kaldbak  
22 3 41 └ri L¨tzen 1998 Sy­radalur, Streymoy  
23 3 42 Andrias ß Marknagili 1999 KlaksvÝk  
24 3 51 FrÝ­i Magnussen 2000 Bragdi­ 18
25 4 16 Julian Kragesteen 2000 Tˇrshavn  
26 4 24 Niels Nattestad 1998 Tˇrshavn  
27 4 27 Trˇndur Mikkelsen 2000 Tˇrshavn  
28 4 29 Johan Kass 2000 Tˇrshavn  
29 4 35 Bartal Poulsen 1999 Vestmanna  
30 4 53 Rˇkur Herup Olsen 2000 Tˇrshavn  
DNF   Rˇar Arge 2001 Bragdi­ 16
DNF   Niklas Hanusarson 1998 Bragdi­ 14
DNF   Rˇgvi Johansen 1997 Bragdi­ 12
DNF   Gilli Samuelsen 1999 Tˇrshavn  
       
Gentur -10 f. 94-96 (600 m)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 2 14 KristÝn LÝv Jˇnsdˇttir 1995 Mi­vßgur  
2 2 14 Gu­ri­ Eystberg 1994 Bragdi­ 40
3 2 22 Annika H°jgaard Povlsen 1995 RunavÝk  
4 2 27 Sissal Skaale 1994 Bragdi­ 34
6 2 28 Bj°rk Reynagar­ Svabo 1996 FrŠlsi 30
5 2 30 Gerda Ferjß Heldarskar­ 1994 Argir  
7 2 30 Durita Skoradal 1996 Roysni­ 26
8 2 31 Jˇrunn Hansen 1995 Roysni­ 23
9 2 34 Mathea Laksßfoss 1994 Argir  
10 2 34 Elin Toftum Joensen 1994 HoyvÝk  
11 2 38 Astri­ Foldarskar­ 1994 Roysni­ 20
12 2 38 R˙na joensen 1995 HaldarsvÝk  
13 2 39 Monika Biskupst°­ 1994    
14 2 46 Kristianna Henneberg Joensen 1996    
15 2 53 Anna Malan Jˇgvansdˇttir 1995 Nˇlsoy  
16 2 54 Maria Bjarnadˇttir Jakobsen 1996 Tˇrshavn  
17 2 55 Vßr Samuelsen 1996 Tˇrshavn  
18 2 55 Anja Zachariasen 1994 FrŠlsi 18
19 2 56 Elisabeth Thomsen 1994 Tˇrshavn  
20 2 57 Karin E Djurhuus 1994 Tˇrshavn  
21 3 0 Gu­ri­ Jßkupsdˇttir 1994    
22 3 3 Inga Svabo Vestergaard 1994 Tˇrshavn  
23 3 7 Anna Maria Henneberg Joensen 1996  
24 3 9 Mia Johannesen 1995 Tˇrshavn  
25 3 21 Rakul Eyvindsdˇttir 1995  
26 6 6 Durita Jacobsen 1994 FrŠlsi 16
       
Dreingir -10 f. 94-96 (600 m)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 2 1 R˙ni Seloy 1994 Bragdi­ 40
2 2 7 S°lvi Egilsson 1995 FrŠlsi 34
3 2 7 Ragnar Khaliqhey 1994 FrŠlsi 30
4 2 8 Regin Joensen 1995 Bragdi­ 26
5 2 9 John Viljam Johannesen 1995 Treysti 23
6 2 10 Magnus Jßkupsson 1994 Tˇrshavn  
7 2 15 Albert Rˇin Johannessen 1995 Roysni­ 20
8 2 17 Kristin Andersen 1994 Argir  
9 2 19 John Olivar Edvardsson 1995 FrŠlsi 18
10 2 26 Markus Petersen 1995 Tˇrshavn  
11 2 26 Einar Gregersen 1995 Treysti 16
12 2 27 Andreas SlŠttanes 1995 Tˇrshavn  
13 2 28 H°rdur H Johansen 1995 FrŠlsi 14
14 2 30 Teitur Vinjardson Guttesen 1994 HoyvÝk  
15 2 31 kristian martin Rasmusen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
16 2 32 Bßr­ur Guttesen 1994 HoyvÝk  
17 2 32 Janus Egilstoft Nielsen 1996 FrŠlsi 12
18 2 33 Osvald ß Marknagili 1996 Treysti 10
19 2 34 Pßll R. Weihe 1995 Bragdi­ 9
20 2 35 He­in Gregersen 1996 KlaksvÝk  
21 2 35 Ëlavur Joensen 1996 Bragdi­ 8
22 2 36 He­in SlŠttanes 1995 Tˇrshavn  
23 2 38 Bjarti Guttesen Vider° 1996 Argir  
24 2 39 Neli Heldarskar­ 1996 Argir  
25 2 41 Niklas Bangsholt 1996 Bragdi­ 7
26 2 42 Tummas Napoleon Arge 1995 Bragdi­ 6
27 2 43 Andrias Ellt°r 1996    
28 2 51 Jˇn Jacobsen 1994 Vestmanna  
29 2 53 Rani H. Hansen 1995 Tˇrshavn  
30 2 58 Kßri Gunlaugsson 1994    
31 3 0 Bj°rn Mikkelsen 1995    
       
Gentur -13 f. 91-93 (1,2 km)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 4 21 Bj°rk Herup Olsen 1991 Bragdi­ 40
2 4 29 Vßr Gregersen 1993 FrŠlsi 34
3 4 37 Rebekka Fugl° 1993 Treysti 30
4 4 47 Silja Niclasen 1993 FrŠlsi 26
5 4 50 Rannvß Djurholm 1992 HoyvÝk  
6 4 59 Helena H°jgaard Povlsen 1992 RunavÝk  
7 5 0 Sßra Olsen 1991 Treysti 23
8 5 13 Vilbj°rg Johannesen 1992 Treysti 20
9 5 13 Christa R. Weihe 1991 Bragdi­ 18
10 5 21 Bj°rg Seloy 1992 Bragdi­ 16
11 5 39 Rebekka ß N Jacobsen 1991 Tˇrshavn  
12 5 50 Ebba Malena Thomsen 1991 Tˇrshavn  
13 6 2 Louisa Svabo 1992 Tˇrshavn  
14 6 25 Margit Mikkelsen 1993 Tˇrshavn  
15 6 31 Jennř Kragesteen 1993 Tˇrshavn  
16 6 51 Anita Joensen 1992 Mi­vßgur  
       
Dreingir -13 f. 91-93 (1,2 km)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 4 15 Ari Johannesen 1992 Bragdi­ 40
2 4 18 Gilli Rˇlantsson 1992 Trongisvßgur  
3 4 19 Eli Falkvard Nielsen 1992 FrŠlsi 34
4 4 25 Rˇgvi Egilstoft Nielsen 1992 FrŠlsi 30
5 4 30 Jßkup Toftum Joensen 1992 HoyvÝk  
6 4 31 Jˇgvan Durhuus 1992    
7 4 32 Magnus Ivansson Holm 1991 Nˇlsoy  
8 4 32 Niels Johansen 1991 Argir  
9 4 33 Hßkun Hansen 1992 Bragdi­ 26
10 4 35 ěyvind L¨tzen 1993 Bragdi­ 23
11 4 40 Torkil Larsen 1992 Tˇrshavn  
12 4 41 Jimmy J°nsson 1991 Roysni­ 20
13 4 43 Marius Foldarskar­ 1991 RituvÝk  
14 4 45 Beinir Ellefsen 1993 Argir  
15 4 46 Bogi Poulsen 1991 Vestmanna  
16 4 54 H°gni Olafsson 1993 Bragdi­ 18
17 5 0 PŠtur Joensen 1993 Strendur  
18 5 3 Janus Gudmundsen 1993 FrŠlsi 16
19 5 6 Benjamin Petersen 1993 Bragdi­ 14
20 5 11 Tˇki Ellefsen 1991 Argir  
21 5 21 Thomas Knudsen 1993 Tˇrshavn  
22 5 31 Hj°rtur B˙gvason 1991 Bragdi­ 12
23 6 1 Hanus Pßl Jˇgvansson 1992 Nˇlsoy  
       
Gentur -17 f. 87-90 (1,2 km)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 4 22 Marin Ý Dali 1989 Bragdi­ 40
       
Dreingir -17 f. 87-90 (1,2 km)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 3 39 Jˇan Karl Joensen 1987 Bragdi­ 40
2 3 49 ┴lvur F. Christiansen 1989 Treysti 34
3 3 49 Robin J°nsson 1990 Roysni­ 30
4 4 2 Daniel Djurhuus Rein 1990 Bragdi­ 26
5 4 21 Bar­ur Johannesen 1989 Bragdi­ 23
       
Kvinnur f. 59-86 (5 km)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 19 50 Rigmor N. Arge 1969 Bragdi­ 40
2 22 31 Jana Jacobsen 1985 FrŠlsi 34
3 22 36 Brynhild Absalonsen 1980 Bragdi­ 30
4 23 1 Ëluva Zachariasen 1967 Bragdi­ 26
5 23 6 Halltˇra Joensen 1981 Hvalba  
6 23 44 Durita Djurholm 1967 HoyvÝk  
7 23 45 Marie N. M°ller 1976 Kollafj°r­ur  
8 24 3 Gunvß Egholm 1968 HoyvÝk  
9 24 50 SˇlfrÝ­ Fjallsbak 1977 FrŠlsi 23
10 24 53 Morid Jacobsen 1965 Bragdi­ 20
11 25 45 Linda Jacobsen 1979 FrŠlsi 18
12 26 18 Brindis R. Weihe 1968 Bragdi­ 16
13 26 35 Ann ěster° 1967 Bragdi­ 14
14 26 47 Anna Maria Jespersen 1982 Tˇrshavn  
15 27 24 Gunnri­ Jˇanesarson 1972    
16 27 36 Maria Jacobsen 1974 FrŠlsi 12
17 28 36 Anna Maria Seloy 1964 Tˇrshavn  
18 29 0 Annika Hjaltalináá 1978  
19 29 6 Mette Mandrup 1976 Tˇrshavn  
20 29 8 Tˇra Joensen 1972 Skßli  
21 29 28 Ramona Petersen 1975 Roysni­ 10
22 30 19 Marjun Ý KßlvalÝ­ 1960 FrŠlsi 9
       
Kvinnur Veteranar f. -58 (5 km)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 23 8 Jˇnger­ H°gnesen 1948 Bragdi­  
2 27 42 Durita Rasmussen 1956 FrŠlsi  
3 27 49 anna R˙na Jakobsen 1958 Bragdi­  
4 30 19 Birgit Eckeroth 1951 Tˇrshavn  
5 31 34 Hanna Maria Niclasen 1958 FrŠlsi  
6 32 21 Marita NŠs 1949 Tˇrshavn  
7 32 52 Bj°rghild Djurhuus 1953 Bragdi­  
       
Menn f. 59-86 og Menn Veteranar f. -58 (5 km)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 16 42 Sam Vang 1970 Bragdi­ 40
2 16 47 Regin Zachariasen 1960 Bragdi­ 34
3 17 2 Guttorm S°rensen 1968 Treysti 30
4 17 8 Jonhard Larsen 1966 Treysti 26
5 17 15 Albert Marni Joensen 1968 Bragdi­ 23
6 17 32 Sigur­ B. Justinussen 1967 Bragdi­ 20
7 17 41 Cecil Weihe 1965 Bragdi­ 18
8 18 6 Edgar Caballero 1982 Roysni­ 16
9 18 13 Signar R°svik 1974 Bragdi­ 14
10 18 23 S˙ni Jacobsen 1967 Bragdi­ 12
11 19 3 Freddie Poulsen 1971 Bragdi­ 10
12 19 5 Jˇnßlvur Johannesen 1974 Kollafj°r­ur  
13 19 18 Henry Olsen 1964 Bragdi­ 9
14 19 19 Borgar Biskupst° 1962 Treysti 8
15 19 32 Arnfinnur Nesß 1986 G°ta  
16 19 34 Andrass Joensen 1963 Bragdi­ 7
17 19 37 Rani Ý LÝ­ 1974 Tˇrshavn  
18 19 42 S°lvi R. Hansen 1970 Roysni­ 6
19 19 43 Helgi Winther Olsen 1980    
20 19 45 Michael Feldballe 1973 Bragdi­ 5
21 19 52 Ivan KjŠr Christoffersen 1973 Tˇrshavn  
22 19 59 ┴slakur Nesß 1980 G°ta  
23 20 0 Hanus H°jgaard 1960 Bragdi­ 4
24 20 6 Dorian Petersen 1968 Bragdi­ 3
25 20 36 Jan Jakobsen 1964 Tˇrshavn  
26 20 43 Samson Nesß 1972 G°ta  
27 20 48 Thomas Ebdrup 1981 Kaldbaksbotnur  
28 20 54 Flemming Petersen 1960 Roysni­ 2
29 20 59 Ey­un Eliasen 1970 Tˇrshavn  
30 21 19 Regin Arge 1969 Bragdi­ 1
31 21 21 Andras Splidt 1968 DK  
32 21 25 S°lvi Ragnarsson 1978 FrŠlsi  
33 21 28 Ragnar Joensen 1969  
34 21 39 Dßnjal Samuelsen 1969 Tˇrshavn  
35 21 42 Allan Dalsgar­ 1972 Argir  
36 21 42 Janus Petersen 1959 Bragdi­  
37 21 54 Jˇgvan Elias Jakobsen 1962 HvalvÝk  
38 22 2 Niels Hansson 1964 Bragdi­  
39 22 9 Bent Dinesen 1960 Tˇrshavn  
40 22 10 Morten Wulff 1967 Tˇrshavn  
41 22 20 SÝmun Joensen 1961 Tˇrshavn  
42 22 26 Jˇn Kragesteen 1960 Tˇrshavn  
43 22 27 Bent Tommy Linklett 1963 Bragdi­  
44 22 31 Pauli Djurholm 1965 HoyvÝk  
45 22 49 Michael Nicolaisen 1979 Kaldbaksbotnur  
46 23 18 Jens K. Rasmussen 1964 Mi­vßgur  
47 24 38 Jˇnsvein Mortensen 1961 HoyvÝk  
48 25 6 Morten Breaker Uldall 1971 Sumba  
49 25 7 Erik "Einar" Vand 1972 Sumba  
50 25 27 Mogens Eriksen 1962 Tˇrshavn  
51 25 58 Martin Rˇi Vilhelmsen 1986 Bragdi­  
52 26 7 Palli Mortensen 1961 HoyvÝk  
53 26 35 Niels Juul Knudsen 1967 Tˇrshavn  
54 27 31 Gundur Mortensen 1963 Tˇrshavn  
55 29 5 Peter Larsen 1981 Kaldbaksbotnur  
       
Menn Veteranar f. -58 (5 km)
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rgang Felag Stig
1 19 33 Ëli Olsen 1949 Bragdi­ 40
2 19 46 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdi­ 34
3 20 9 Tummas Joensen 1956 Treysti 30
4 20 57 Kristin Rasmussen 1952 FrŠlsi 26
5 21 2 Ëlavur Herup Olsen 1943 Bragdi­ 23
6 21 27 Robert Vilhelmsen 1951 Bragdi­ 20
7 21 33 Pˇl Sundskar­ 1957 Treysti 18
8 21 44 Holger Arnbjerg 1951 Bragdi­ 16
9 21 50 Harry Hansen 1938 Roysni­ 14
10 22 19 Henning Clemens Poulsen 1951 Bragdi­ 12
11 22 55 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­ 10
12 23 32 Leivur Harryson 1954 Tˇrshavn  
13 24 42 Regin Jˇanesarson 1945 Bragdi­ 9
14 25 24 Jens Mikkelsen 1958 Bragdi­ 8
15 26 1 J°rgen Jacobsen 1955 Tˇrshavn  
16 27 13 Ëliá Simonsen 1957 Tˇrshavn  
17 27 36 Niels Chr. Nols°e 1958 Tˇrshavn