Ëlavs°ka Ý Havn 27. juli 2005
               
Gentur -7 (f. 1998-) - 600 m      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 2 40 Paulina Fugl° 1999 Treysti 40
2 2 53 Marianna Geirsdˇttir Eystberg 1998 Bragdi­ 34
3 2 56 Gudnř Johannessen 1998 KlaksvÝk  
4 3 0 Margit W. frÝ­mundssdˇttur 1999 Tˇrshavn  
5 3 6 Karin Holm Simonsen 1999 HoyvÝk  
6 3 7 Berglind Bj°rk Arnfinnsdˇttir 1998 Velbasta­ur  
7 3 15 Henny Hentze 1999    
8 3 21 Bj°rk E. Frřdal 1998 Velbasta­ur  
9 3 22 Bj°rk T. Heinesen 1999 Tˇrshavn  
10 3 23 Katrina Olsen 1999    
11 3 25 Miriam Bethuelsdottie 1999 Treysti 30
12 3 29 Rigmor K°lleskov 1999    
13 3 31 S˙sanna Kruse 2000 Bragdi­ 26
14 3 32 Ivalo Andreasen 1998 Tˇrshavn  
15 3 37 Petra Trondesen 2000 Vestmanna  
16 3 49 Jˇhanna ěrvarodd 1999    
17 3 52 Elisabet Holm Simonsen 2001 HoyvÝk  
18 3 55 Emmely Helgadˇttir 1998    
19 4 2 Maria Reginsdˇttir R°rbo 2000 Tˇrshavn  
20 4 9 Anna Tˇra Holm Lund 2001 Tˇrshavn  
21 4 29 Emma Hansdˇttir 2001 Roysni­ 23
22 5 15 Ronja KjŠr 2001 Tˇrshavn  
23 6 1 Bj°rk Messell 2001    
24 7 41 Rebekka Giessing 2003 Tˇrshavn  
               
Dreingir -7 (f. 1998-) - 600 m      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 2 31 Julian Gregersen 1998 Treysti 40
2 2 33 Erlendur Magnusson 1998 HoyvÝk 34
3 2 35 Ari Olsen 1998 Roysni­ 30
4 2 37 Jˇgvan Jˇhannesson 1998 Argir  
5 2 40 Rani Joensen 1998 Ei­i  
6 2 41 H°r­ur Egilsson 1998 FrŠlsi 26
7 2 43 Jˇni Vider° 1998 Argir  
8 2 45 FrÝ­i Marner 1998 Argir  
9 2 48 hugin samuelsen 1999 FrŠlsi 23
10 2 51 Magni Weihe 1998 FrŠlsi 20
11 2 53 Niklas Hanusarson 1998    
12 2 54 gilli samuelsen 1999 FrŠlsi 18
13 3 4 Glen Meier 1999    
14 3 7 Mattias KjŠr 1998 Tˇrshavn  
15 3 8 Rani Dalsgar­ 1999 Tˇrshavn  
16 3 10 Hans Gilstein Petersen 1998 Tˇrshavn  
17 3 11 FrÝ­i Magnussen 2000 Bragdi­ 16
18 3 12 Teitur Jacobsen 1998    
19 3 14 Heini Mohr Samson 1998 Tˇrshavn  
20 3 15 jßkup h°jgaard 1998 Roysni­ 14
21 3 16 Torkil S°rin Jˇgvansson 1999 Nˇlsoy  
22 3 23 Lukas Giessing 2000 Tˇrshavn  
23 3 24 Julian J. Kragesteen 2000    
24 3 29 Brian Heinesen 2000    
25 3 31 Tormˇ­ur Petursson Djurhuus 2000 HoyvÝk  
26 4 0 Aron Jacobsen 1998 Tˇrshavn  
27 4 23 Trygvi Rasmussen 2001 Tˇrshavn  
28 4 29 Hjßlmar Dalsgar­ 2001 Tˇrshavn  
29 4 36 Sakir Trˇndarson 2002 HoyvÝk  
30 5 16 Julian KjŠr 1999 Tˇrshavn  
31 7 27 Sigmund K°lleskov 2001    
32 8 24 Hj°rtur Johansen 2002 Bragdi­ 12
33 8 25 Gustav Reginsson R°rbo 2003 Tˇrshavn  
               
Gentur -10 (f.1995-97) - 600 m      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 2 6 KristÝn LÝv Jˇnsdˇttir 1995    
2 2 14 Barbara Debes Eiriksfoss 1995 Bragdi­ 40
2 2 14 Bj°rk Reynagar­ Svabo 1996 FrŠlsi 40
4 2 25 Eir M. Berg 1995 Tˇrshavn  
5 2 26 Anna Jßkupsdˇttir 1995 FrŠlsi 30
6 2 32 Anna SofÝa J°rgensen 1996 FrŠlsi 26
7 2 33 Jˇrunn Hansen 1995 Roysni­ 23
8 2 35 ┴sa Egilstoft Nielsen 1997 FrŠlsi 20
9 2 36 Edna Maria Debes 1997 Bragdi­ 18
10 2 37 Anna Malan Jˇgvansdˇttir 1995 Bragdi­ 16
11 2 38 Majbrit Udb° Andreassen 1995 Tˇrshavn  
12 2 39 Brynhild Haraldsen 1996 HoyvÝk  
13 2 41 Vßr Samuelsen 1996 FrŠlsi 14
14 2 43 Maria Bjarnadˇttir Jakobsen 1996 Tˇrshavn  
15 2 48 Sßra Traber Olsen 1995 Tˇrshavn  
16 2 51 Krista ┴argar­ 1996 HoyvÝk  
17 2 54 Diana FrÝ­heim Jacobsen 1997 Tˇrshavn  
18 2 57 Erla Drˇs Simonsen 1996 HvÝtanes  
19 3 0 Katharina Holm Lund 1996 Tˇrshavn  
20 3 8 Camilla S°rensen 1997 HoyvÝk  
21 3 9 Rutt Agnarsdˇttir 1997 Tˇrshavn  
22 3 18 Gu­ri­ Patursson 1997 HoyvÝk  
23 3 23 Mikala M°rk°re 1997 Treysti 12
               
Dreingir -10 (f. 1995-97) - 600 m      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 1 58 Benjamin Thomassen 1995 Kollafj°r­ur  
2 2 3 S°lvi Egilsson 1995 FrŠlsi 40
3 2 7 John Viljam Johannesen 1995 Treysti 34
4 2 10 Regin Joensen 1995 Bragdi­ 30
5 2 13 Betuel Hansen 1997 Roysni­ 26
6 2 14 Beinir Johannesen 1997 Treysti 23
7 2 15 Teis Horn 1996    
8 2 17 Tˇr H. av Skar­i 1996 Tˇrshavn  
9 2 20 Sofus Andreasen 1995    
10 2 21 Jan Johannesen 1995    
11 2 22 Teitur baldvinsson 1995 Tˇrshavn  
12 2 23 Einar Gregersen 1995 Treysti 20
13 2 23 Janus Egilstoft Nielsen 1996 FrŠlsi 18
14 2 24 ┴rni Jˇhannesson 1996 Argir  
15 2 26 Karl Martin Ei. Danielsen 1995 HoyvÝk  
16 2 27 He­in Gregersen 1996 Treysti 16
17 2 27 Jˇhan Kßri Vang 1995 KvÝvÝk  
18 2 27 Benjamin Heinesen 1996    
19 2 28 Jßkup Ëlavson 1995    
20 2 29 Kristian Martin Rasmussen 1996 Treysti 14
21 2 29 Bjarti Vider° 1996 Argir  
22 2 30 Julian Thomsen 1996 HoyvÝk  
23 2 31 H°gni E Nielsen 1997    
24 2 32 Neli Heldarskar­ 1996 Argir  
25 2 34 Borgar Debes 1995 Tˇrshavn  
26 2 34 FrÝ­i Weyhe 1996    
27 2 36 Pßll R. Weihe 1995 Bragdi­ 12
28 2 37 Markus Giessing 1996 Tˇrshavn  
29 2 38 Ëlavur Joensen 1996 Bragdi­ 10
30 2 39 PŠtur Magnussen 1996 Tj°rnuvÝk  
31 2 40 SteingrÝmur Hallsson 1997 Bragdi­ 9
32 2 41 FrÝ­i SlŠttalÝ­ 1997    
33 2 42 Rasmus Samuelsen 1996 Tˇrshavn  
34 2 42 Martin Justinussen 1996 Tˇrshavn  
35 2 43 Jˇannes Nols°e 1996 Argir  
36 2 45 R˙ni Jung Lave Davidsen 1996 Tˇrshavn  
37 2 51 Hjalti Joensen 1997 HoyvÝk  
38 2 52 Tˇr­ur Dam Jacobsen 1996    
39 2 53 Petur Pauli Petersen 1996 Tˇrshavn  
40 2 54 FrÝ­i W. FrÝ­mundsson 1997 Tˇrshavn  
41 2 55 Rˇgvi Johansen 1997 Bragdi­ 8
42 2 56 Ey­un Poulsen 1996 Argir  
43 2 58 Bjartur Sigmundarson 1997 Tˇrshavn  
44 3 4 Ragnar Kruse 1997 Bragdi­ 7
45 3 6 Albert MacDonald 1997 Tˇrshavn  
46 3 11 Kjartan Lamhauge 1996 Tˇrshavn  
               
Gentur -13 (f. 1992-94) - 1200 m      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 4 19 Rebekka Fugl° 1993 Treysti 40
2 4 28 Vßr Gregersen 1993 FrŠlsi 34
3 4 32 Silja Niclasen 1993 FrŠlsi 30
4 4 34 Maria Holm Lund   1992 Tˇrshavn  
5 4 45 Rannvß Djurholm 1992 Bragdi­ 26
6 4 53 Eydna Ei. Danielsen 1993 HoyvÝk  
7 5 4 Gu­run Hentze 1993    
8 5 5 SˇldÝs Petersen 1992 Tˇrshavn  
9 5 6 Gu­ri­ Geirsdˇttir Eystberg 1994 Bragdi­ 23
10 5 11 Vilbj°rg Johannesen 1992 Treysti 20
11 5 26 Gerda Heldarskar­ 1994 Argir  
12 5 27 Jennř J. Kragesteen 1993    
13 5 28 Ăsa Trˇndardˇttir 1993 HoyvÝk  
14 5 34 Sissal Skaale 1994 Bragdi­ 18
15 6 5 Inga Svabo Vestergaard 1994 Tˇrshavn  
               
Dreingir -13 (f. 1992-94) - 1200 m      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 4 8 Eli Falkvard 1992 FrŠlsi 40
2 4 15 R˙ni Seloy 1994 Bragdi­ 34
3 4 17 Ari Johannesen 1992 Bragdi­ 30
4 4 18 Torkil Larsen 1992    
5 4 20 Tˇri Debes 1992 Tˇrshavn  
6 4 27 R˛gvi Egilstoft Nielsen 1992 FrŠlsi 26
7 4 34 Jˇgvan Ëlavson 1992    
8 4 38 Ragnar Khaliqhey 1994 FrŠlsi 23
9 4 45 H°gni MinÚ-Rasmussen 1992    
10 4 53 Olivur Debes Eiriksfoss 1992 Tˇrshavn  
11 5 1 He­in Olsen 1992 Tˇrshavn  
12 5 2 Bogi Berg 1994    
13 5 8 Rˇgvi Hilduberg Christiansen 1993 Tˇrshavn  
14 5 9 Andre Klein 1992 Tˇrshavn  
15 5 14 Sßmal FrÝ­riksson Nielsen 1994    
16 5 17 SnŠbj°rn E. Frřdal 1994 Velbasta­ur  
17 5 28 Hanus Pßl Jˇgvansson 1992 Nˇlsoy  
18 5 29 Daniel Klein 1994 Tˇrshavn  
19 5 42 Jarmund Michelsen 1992 ěravÝk  
20 5 51 ┴ki Dam Egholm 1994 Tˇrshavn  
21 6 2 Eindri Trˇndarson 1994 HoyvÝk  
22 6 22 Baldur Pais-Meitil 1994 Tˇrshavn  
               
Gentur -17 (f. 1988-91) - 1200 m      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 4 8 Bj°rk Herup Olsen 1991 Bragdi­ 40
2 4 47 Marin Ý Dali 1989 Trongisvßgur  
3 5 19 Sonja Thomassen 1991 Kollafj°r­ur  
               
Dreingir -17 (f. 1988-91) - 1200 m      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 3 51 Carl Herup Olsen 1988 Tˇrshavn  
2 3 52 Hanus Mortensen 1991 ěravÝk  
3 3 53 Djˇni H°jgaard 1988 Argir  
4 4 6 Daniel Djurhuus Rein 1990 Bragdi­ 40
5 4 8 Tummas Justinussen 1990 Bragdi­ 34
6 5 39 Henry Berg 1988 Tˇrshavn  
7 6 4 Margar Berg 1991    
               
Kvinnur opin bˇlkur (f. -1987) - 5 kmá      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 19 8 Juliane Elander 1979    
2 19 25 Joan Blßfoss 1980    
3 19 59 Kirsten Jepsen 1975    
4 20 48 Sigrid Svartß 1977 Saksun  
5 21 1 Katrin Olsen 1978 Tˇrshavn  
6 21 29 Linette Giessing 1968 Tˇrshavn  
7 22 36 Borgarhj°rt Holm 1966 Tˇrshavn  
8 22 37 Brynhild Absalonsen 1980 Bragdi­ 40
9 22 47 Joan Nielsen 1963    
10 23 21 Sigrid Sivertsen 1985 Treysti 34
11 23 39 Ella Joensen 1987 Bragdi­ 30
12 23 40 Jˇnger­ H°gnesen 1948 Bragdi­ 26
13 23 54 Kristina Samuelsen 1965 Tˇrshavn  
14 23 58 S°lvß ┴rnadˇttir 1977 Bragdi­ 23
15 25 0 Anna Louisa Jacobsen 1980 Tˇrshavn  
16 27 0 Susan Jacobsen 1964 Treysti 20
17 27 2 Halla Nols°e Poulsen 1977 Fro­ba  
18 27 42 S˙sanna Danielsen 1952 Tˇrshavn  
19 28 18 Petra S°ltoft 1954 Tˇrshavn  
20 28 43 Anna Maria Seloy 1964 Tˇrshavn  
21 28 59 Alice Mortensen 1973 Tˇrshavn  
22 29 24 KristÝn Har­ardˇttir 1965    
23 29 29 Hanna Maria Niclasen 1958 FrŠlsi 18
24 30 46 Elsa Ý Skorini 1949 Tˇrshavn  
25 32 46 Heriet Djurhuus 1965 Vestmanna  
26 34 54 Augusta Mikkelsen 1960    
27 34 55 Mai-Britt BŠrentsen 1953    
28 34 56 Jˇhanna Midjord 1950 Bragdi­ 16
               
Kvinnur veteranar (f. -1959) - 5 kmá      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 23 40 Jˇnger­ H°gnesen 1948 Bragdi­ 40
2 27 42 S˙sanna Danielsen 1952 Tˇrshavn  
3 28 18 Petra S°ltoft 1954 Tˇrshavn  
4 29 29 Hanna Maria Niclasen 1958 FrŠlsi 34
5 30 46 Elsa Ý Skorini 1949 Tˇrshavn  
6 34 55 Mai-Britt BŠrentsen 1953    
7 34 56 Jˇhanna Midjord 1950 Bragdi­ 30
               
Menn opin bˇlkur (f. -1987) - 5 kmá      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 16 5 Bogi Lenvig 1981 Bragdi­ 40
2 16 56 Sam Vang 1970 Bragdi­ 34
3 17 21 Jˇan Karl Joensen 1987 Bragdi­ 30
4 17 24 Sigur­ B. Justinussen 1967 Bragdi­ 26
5 17 31 Cecil Weihe 1965 Bragdi­ 23
6 17 34 Guttorm S°rensen 1968 Treysti 20
7 17 50 Jˇgvan Jˇhan Lorenzen 1980 Treysti 18
8 18 1 Trygvi Hansen 1966 Bragdi­ 16
9 18 13 R˙ni Nols°e 1971 Tˇrshavn  
10 18 14 Borgar Biskopst° 1962 Treysti 14
11 18 16 Hjalti Gunnarstein 1961 Bragdi­ 12
12 18 23 S˙ni Jacobsen 1967 Bragdi­ 10
13 18 36 Jonhard Larsen 1966 Treysti 9
14 18 43 Michael Feldballe 1973 Bragdi­ 8
15 18 58 Jˇsvein Herup Olsen 1958 Bragdi­ 7
16 19 7 Malmberg Olsen 1986 Strendur  
17 19 12 Henry Olsen 1964 Bragdi­ 6
18 19 14 Pˇl Sundskar­ 1957 Treysti 5
19 19 22 Henrik K°lleskov 1965 Bragdi­ 4
20 19 38 Hanus H°jgaard 1960 Bragdi­ 3
21 19 58 Hans Petur Weihe 1967 FrŠlsi 2
22 20 4 Ëli Olsen 1949 Bragdi­ 1
23 20 11 ┴slakur Nesß 1980 G°ta  
24 20 12 Carl Eli Nols°e Samuelsen 1979 Tˇrshavn  
25 20 21 SÝmun Joensen 1961 Bragdi­  
26 20 30 Arnfinnur Nesß 1986 G°ta  
27 20 31 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdi­  
28 20 40 Bjartur Nols°e 1969 Tˇrshavn  
29 20 42 Petur Oluf Joensen 1969 Bragdi­  
30 20 46 Jßkup Alberg Berg 1963 Bragdi­  
31 20 52 Evald Rasmussen 1956 Bragdi­  
32 20 53 Debes H. Christiansen 1966 Tˇrshavn  
33 20 58 Jens Sigurd Simonsen 1981 Tˇrshavn  
34 21 5 Hßkun Djurhuus 1961 Bragdi­  
35 21 6 Holger Arnbjerg 1951 Bragdi­  
36 21 9 Ëlavur Herup Olsen 1943 Bragdi­  
37 21 14 Ëlavur Kj°lbro 1977 Treysti  
38 21 15 Tummas Joensen 1956 Treysti  
39 21 30 Pauli Djurholm 1965 Bragdi­  
40 21 40 Allan Dalsgar­ 1972 Tˇrshavn  
41 21 41 Ey­un Mi­berg 1970    
42 21 49 Krisjan Christiansen 1952 Bragdi­  
43 21 50 Rˇi Agnarsson 1991    
44 22 7 Vagn Nielsen 1955    
45 22 8 Harry Hansen 1938 Roysni­  
46 22 10 Heini Joensen 1960    
47 22 15 Dßnjal Samuelsen 1969 Tˇrshavn  
48 22 23 Jˇgvan Olsen 1956 Bragdi­  
49 22 27 Jens Meier 1967 Vel felag  
50 22 34 Hjalgrim Samuelsen 1964 Tˇrshavn  
51 22 36 Herluf Jakobsen 1963 Tˇrshavn  
52 22 49 H°gni R˙nason ěster 1972 Tˇrshavn  
53 22 58 Jˇgvan Biskopst° 1970    
54 23 2 Janus Petersen 1959 Bragdi­  
55 23 3 Mani Atlason 1985    
56 23 16 Jan SkŠrris 1963    
57 23 29 Jˇn Kragesteen 1960    
58 23 43 Bergur R°nne Moberg 1965 Kollafj°r­ur  
59 24 19 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­  
60 24 55 Scot Christensen Christensen 1970 Kollafj°r­ur  
61 25 8 J°rgen Jacobsen 1955 Tˇrshavn  
62 25 59 Bo B°rsen Hansen 1967 Sandavßgur  
63 26 15 Atli Har­arson 1960    
64 26 19 Agnar Joensen 1964 Tˇrshavn  
65 26 21 Jˇn ElÝasson 1957    
66 27 22 FrÝ­rikur Blßhamar 1965    
67 27 57 Bogi Mikkelsen 1949    
               
Menn veteranar (f. -1959) - 5 kmá      
Nr. Min. Sek. Fornavn Eftirnavn ┴rg. Felag Stig
1 18 58 Jˇsvein Herup Olsen 1958 Bragdi­ 40
2 19 14 Pˇl Sundskar­ 1957 Treysti 34
3 20 4 Ëli Olsen 1949 Bragdi­ 30
4 20 31 Steindor Hjaltalin 1949 Bragdi­ 26
5 20 52 Evald Rasmussen 1956 Bragdi­ 23
6 21 6 Holger Arnbjerg 1951 Bragdi­ 20
7 21 9 Ëlavur Herup Olsen 1943 Bragdi­ 18
8 21 15 Tummas Joensen 1956 Treysti 16
9 21 49 Krisjan Christiansen 1952 Bragdi­ 14
10 22 7 Vagn Nielsen 1955    
11 22 8 Harry Hansen 1938 Roysni­ 12
12 22 23 Jˇgvan Olsen 1956 Bragdi­ 10
13 23 2 Janus Petersen 1959 Bragdi­ 9
14 24 19 Hans Birgir Hansen 1949 Bragdi­ 8
15 25 8 J°rgen Jacobsen 1955 Tˇrshavn  
16 26 21 Jˇn ElÝasson 1957    
17 27 57 Bogi Mikkelsen 1949